TimeShows
12:00am Destination Dawn
7:00am Just Great Songs at Breakfast
10:00am Miskin In The Morning with Dan Rowson
12:00pm The Lunch Box with Dan Rowson
2.00pm The Shuffle with Paw
4:00pm Drive Time with Gary Povey
7:00pm Jade Barnett's Grime Show
8:00pm Kevin Felton Weekly Alternative
10:00pm All That Jazz with Chris Caudle
11:00pm Dancing Through The Decades
TimeShows
   
12:00am Destination Dawn
7:00am Just Great Songs at Breakfast
10:00am Miskin In the Morning with Tams Including Girl Talk

with Hollie and Eleanor

12.00pm The Lunch Box with Dan Rowson
2:00pm The Shuffle with Paw
4:00pm Drive Time with Jason Jandu
7:00pm The Blues Come Calling with Dennis Roberts
8:00pm John Reen Jog On Show
10:00pm Dancing through the Decades - The 80's
TimeShows
   
12:00am Destination Dawn
7:00am Just Great Songs for Breakfast
10:00am Miskin In The Morning with Nick Prater
12.00pm The Lunch Box  with Dan Rowson
2:00pm The Shuffle with Paw
4:00pm Drive Time with Jason Jandu
7:00pm The Kent Music Hour with Ben Hopkinson
8:00pm Trevor Martin Soul Flava's
10:00pm Musical Moments with Chris Caudle
11:00pm Dancing through the Decades - The 70's
TimeShows
   
12:00am Destination Dawn
7:00am Just Great Songs at Breakfast
10:00am Miskin In the Morning with Tams
12.00pm The Lunch Box  with Dan Rowson
2:00pm The Shuffle with Paw
4:00pm Drive Time with Jason Jandu
7:00pm The Takeover with Einar Orn
8.00pm Shakin Sharon’s Rockin’ Good Way
10:00pm Dancing through the Decades - The 60's
TimeShows
12:00am Destination Dawn
7:00am Just Great Songs at Breakfast
10:00am Miskin In the Morning with Dan Rowson
12.00pm The Lunch Box  with Dan Rowson
2:00pm The Shuffle with Paw
4:00pm Drive Time with Jason Jandu 
7:00pm Maisie's House Music
8:00pm The Friday Free for All with Al Chisholm & Paul Stevens
10:00pm Feel Good Friday
TimeShows
12:00am Destination Dawn
7:00am Veena Hirani Bollywood Breakfast
9.00am Terry Leon & Alice Saturday Morning

11:00am

GSX with Gary Stupple

2:00pm Taking It Easy with Paul Marks
5:00pm The Country Style
6:00pm Rodney Collins
8.00pm Cruising with the Commissioner
9:00pm The Saturday Selection
  Week 1  - Joe Eastwoods Rap Analysis
  Week 2  - Jason Leslie Handpicked and A Little Different
  Week 3  - Strange Harvest
  Week 4  - Jason Leslie Handpicked and A Little Different
10:00pm Chris Perk’s Saturday Night Feast
TimeShows
12:00am Destination Dawn
7:00am Latin Beat with Cintia Bailey
9:00am Radio Outreach with Rodney Collins
10:00am Sunday Morning with Caroline and Ellieann
11.00am Just Great Songs for Sunday
2:00pm The Sunday Selection

Week 1 -  Womans World Elisha Marsh

Week 2  - Motoring with Ellie Anne Clive

Week 3  - Sports Acular with Olly Rutherford and Nathan King

Week 4  - The Film Show with Paul Stevens and Oliver Winter

3:00pm  Max Barber
4:00pm Gary Povey rememberer’s the 60’s and 70’s
6:00pm Almost all 80's
8:00pm James Hilden's Rock Anthems
10:00pm Strange Fruit with Neil Nixon
TimeShows
10:20am Monday to Friday
11:20am Monday to Friday
12:20am Monday to Friday
1:20pm Monday to Friday
4:20pm Monday to Friday
4:50pm Monday to Friday
5:20pm Monday to Friday
5:50pm Monday to Friday
6:20pm Monday to Friday
6.50pm Monday to Friday
7:20am Saturday
8:20am Saturday
9:20am Saturday
10:20am Saturday
11:20am Saturday
12:20pm Saturday
1:20pm Saturday
2:20pm Saturday
3:20pm Saturday
4:20pm Saturday